Youth Hockey - Gloucester, MAYouth Hockey - Rockport, MANorth Shore Youth Hockey - North of Boston

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haverhill - Gold 6:05p 7:10p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 1  Game Assabet S1   KM 
7:10p 8:15p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 2  Game Andover S4    
8:15p 9:20p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 1 Game Andover B2   KM 
Gloucester, Talbot Rink 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 1 Practice    KM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 3 Practice    KM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 2 Practice    KM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Girls Travel (MGYHL)> Cape Ann U12 Practice    KM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Girls Travel (MGYHL)> Cape Ann U14 Practice    KM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 1  Practice    KM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 1  Practice    KM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Administration> Goalies Goalie Skills  PW, Bantam, Girls U12 & U14 ONLY  KM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 2 Practice    KM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 1 Practice  Game conflict  KM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Midget 1 HY Practice    KM 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gloucester, Talbot Rink 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 4 Practice    KM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 3 Practice    KM 
6:30p 8:30p  >Administration> Administration 2019-20 Meeting  November Board Meeting  KM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Midget 2 HY Practice  Full Ice  KM 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Burlington 8:40p 9:40p  >Travel (Valley League)> Midget 2 HY Game Burlington H2   KM 
Gloucester, Talbot Rink 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 3 Practice    KM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 4 Practice    KM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 1  Practice    KM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 2  Practice    KM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 2  Practice    KM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 3 Practice    KM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 1 Practice    KM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 2 Practice    KM 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gloucester, Talbot Rink 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 1 Practice    KM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 3 Practice    KM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 2 Practice    KM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 3 Practice    KM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 1  Practice    KM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 1  Practice    KM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 2  Practice    KM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Midget 1 HY Practice    KM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Midget 2 HY Practice    KM 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haverhill - Gold 6:15p 7:20p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 2  Game Agawam P1   KM 
Gloucester, Talbot Rink 4:50p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 1 TOURNAMENT Novice 1   KM 
4:50p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 2 TOURNAMENT Novice 2   KM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 4 TOURNAMENT Atom B   KM 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 2  TOURNAMENT Atom A   KM 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 1  TOURNAMENT Pee Wee BB   KM 
9:30p 10:30p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 2 TOURNAMENT Bantam B   KM 
10:40p   >Administration> Coaching Staff TOURNAMENT    KM 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haverhill - Gold 11:05a 12:10p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 2  Game So. Maine Breakers S1 Tourney conflict  K M 
Burlington, Burlington 5:50p 7:00p  >Travel (Valley League)> Midget 1 HY Game Belmont H2   KM 
Gloucester, Talbot Rink 7:20a 8:20a  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 4 TOURNAMENT Atom B   KM 
8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Travel (MGYHL)> Cape Ann U14 TOURNAMENT Westmount U14   KM 
9:40a 10:40a  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 1  TOURNAMENT Atom A   KM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 2 TOURNAMENT Novice 1   KM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 3 TOURNAMENT Novice 2   KM 
12:10p 1:10p  >Girls Travel (MGYHL)> Cape Ann U12 TOURNAMENT Westmount U12   KM 
1:20p 2:20p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 1 TOURNAMENT Bantam A   KM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 1  TOURNAMENT Pee Wee BB   KM 
3:40p 4:40p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 3 TOURNAMENT Atom B   KM 
4:50p 5:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 2  TOURNAMENT Pee Wee A   KM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 2  TOURNAMENT Atom A   KM 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 2 TOURNAMENT Bantam B   KM 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 3 TOURNAMENT Pee Wee B   KM 
9:30p 10:30p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 1 TOURNAMENT Bantam A   KM 
Methuen, Methuen 3:30p 4:40p  >Travel (Valley League)> Bantam 1 Game Maine Hockey Academy B1 Tournament Conflict  K M 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gloucester, Talbot Rink 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 1 TOURNAMENT Novice 1   KM 
7:00a 8:00a  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 3 TOURNAMENT Novice 2   KM 
8:10a 9:10a  >Girls Travel (MGYHL)> Cape Ann U14 TOURNAMENT Westmount U14   KM 
9:20a 10:20a  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 1  TOURNAMENT Atom A   KM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Travel (MGYHL)> Cape Ann U12 TOURNAMENT Westmount U12   KM 
11:40a 12:40p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 3 TOURNAMENT Pee Wee B   KM 
12:50p 1:50p  >Travel (Valley League)> Squirt 3 TOURNAMENT Atom B   KM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel (Valley League)> Pee Wee 2  TOURNAMENT Pee Wee A   KM 
South Hamilton, Pingree 11:10a 12:10p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 1 Game Agawam M1   K M 
1:20p 2:20p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 3 Game Masco M2   K M 
2:20p 3:20p  >Travel (Valley League)> Mite 2 Game Beverly M2   KM